Water Polo Draws

TERM 4, 2016

Please scroll down to find your daughter's Water Polo team draw for Term 4. 

Round
Date
Division
Team A
A#
Team B
B#
Venue
Time

PLS 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R1

15/10/16

S01

PLS

01

PYM

01

PLC Sydney

8:15

R2

22/10/16

S01

QUE

01

PLS

01

Queenwood

8:15

R3

29/10/16

S01

PLS

01

MER

01

PLC Sydney

8:15

R4

5/11/16

S01

MON

01

PLS

01

PLC Sydney

8:15

R5

12/11/16

S01

SVC

01

PLS

01

PLC Sydney

8:15

R6

19/11/16

S01

PLS

01

DAN

01

PLC Sydney

8:15

R7

26/11/16

S01

STC

01

PLS

01

PLC Sydney

8:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLS 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R1

15/10/16

S05

KRB

02

PLS

02

Parramatta Swim Centre

8:15

R2

22/10/16

S05

PLS

02

RAV

02

PLC Sydney

8:15

R3

29/10/16

S05

PLS

02

SVC

02

Sutherland 2

9:00

R4

5/11/16

S05

PLS

02

MER

03

PLC Sydney

11:15

R5

12/11/16

S05

DAN

04

PLS

02

Sutherland 1

9:45

R6

19/11/16

S04 v S05

ABB

02

PLS

02

MLC Pool 1

8:15

R7

26/11/16

S05

LON

02

PLS

02

Loreto Normanhurst

9.00

 

               

PLS 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R1

15/10/16

J01

RAV

03

PLS

03

PLC Sydney

9:00

R2

22/10/16

J01

STC

05

PLS

03

PLC Sydney

9:00

R3

29/10/16

J01

PLS

03

MER

04

PLC Sydney

10:30

R4

5/11/16

J01

DAN

05

PLS

03

Danebank

9:45

R5

12/11/16

J01

PLS

03

KRB

04

PLC Sydney

11:15

R6

19/11/16

J01

QUE

04

PLS

03

Queenwood

9:00

R7

26/11/16

J01

PLS

03

SCE

02

PLC Sydney

9:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLS 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R1

15/10/16

J04

PLS

04

MLC

02

MLC Pool 1

9:00

R2

22/10/16

J03 v J04

MER

05

PLS

04

PLC Sydney

11:15

R3

29/10/16

J04

PLS

04

ABB

05

PLC Sydney

11:15

R4

5/11/16

J04

SVC

05

PLS

04

MLC Pool 1

10:30

R5

12/11/16

J04

ASC

07

PLS

04

Danebank

9:00

R6

19/11/16

J04

PLS

04

QUE

06

MLC Pool 1

10:30

R7

26/11/16

J04

WEN

04

PLS

04

MLC Pool 1

9:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLS 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R1

15/10/16

Y701

ABB

08

PLS

05

PLC Sydney

10:30

R2

22/10/16

Y701

PLS

05

KRB

07

PLC Sydney

10:30

R3

29/10/16

Y701

DAN

07

PLS

05

Danebank

10:30

R4

5/11/16

Y701

PLS

05

STC

08

PLC Sydney

10:30

R5

12/11/16

Y701

PLS

05

QUE

08

PLC Sydney

9:45

R6

19/11/16

Y701

SVC

07

PLS

05

PLC Sydney

11:15

R7

26/11/16

Y701

MON

07

PLS

05

PLC Sydney

10:30