Volleyball Draws

Term 4, 2018

Please note that ALL VolleyBall games are played at Santa Sabina 

WEEK
DATE
PLS TEAM
OPPOSITION
GAME TIME
COURT
1 20/10/2018 1 SSC 2 11.45 AM 2
2 27/10/2018 1 BRI 1 11.45 AM 11
3 3/11/2018 1 MON 2 11.45 AM 2
4 10/11/2018 1 PYM 1 11.45 AM 2
5 17/11/2018 1 Schols 1 11.45 AM 4
6 24/11/2018 1 TBC 11.45 AM TBC
7 1/12/2018 1 TBC 11.45 AM TBC
WEEK
DATE
PLS TEAM
OPPOSITION
GAME TIME
COURT
1 20/10/2018 2 SGHS 1 11.45 AM 7
2 27/10/2018 2 SSC 11 11.45 AM 7
3 3/11/2018 2 LOK 1 11.45 AM 7
4 10/11/2018 2 MER 1 11.45 AM 7
5 17/11/2018 2 MER 2 11.45 AM 12
6 24/11/2018 2 TBC 11.45 AM TBC
7 1/12/2018 2 TBC 11.45 AM TBC
WEEK
DATE
PLS TEAM
OPPOSITION
GAME TIME
COURT
1 20/10/2018 3 LOK 3 10.45 AM 3
2 27/10/2018 3 MON 3 11.45 AM 6
3 3/11/2018 3 LOK 2 11.45 AM 6
4 10/11/2018 3 SVC 2 11.45 AM 5
5 17/11/2018 3 Schols 2 11.45 AM 5
6 24/11/2018 3 TBC 10.45 AM TBC
7 1/12/2018 3 TBC 10.45 AM TBC
WEEK
DATE
PLS TEAM
OPPOSITION
GAME TIME
COURT
1 20/10/2018 4 * Schols 4 9.45 AM 8
1 20/10/2018 4 * BRI 3 10.45 AM 5
2 27/10/2018 4 SSC 10 10.45 AM 5
3 3/11/2018 4 MON 4 10.45 AM 5
4 10/11/2018 4 OLMC 2 10.45 AM 6
5 17/11/2018 4 LOK 4 10.45 AM 4
6 24/11/2018 4 MER 3 10.45 AM 7
7 1/12/2018 4 MER 3 10.45 AM TBC
WEEK
DATE
PLS TEAM
OPPOSITION
GAME TIME
COURT
1 20/10/2018 5 PYM 3 8.45 AM 1
2 27/10/2018 5 BRI 4 8.45 AM 3
3 3/11/2018 5 Schols 5 8.45 AM 3
4 10/11/2018 5 MON 7 8.45 AM 10
5 17/11/2018 5 SSC 4 8.45 AM 1
6 24/11/2018 5 SGHS 2 8.45 AM 3
7 1/12/2018 5 SGHS 2 8.45 AM TBC
WEEK
DATE
PLS TEAM
OPPOSITION
GAME TIME
COURT
1 20/10/2018 6 MER 7 8.45 AM 9
2 27/10/2018 6 LOK 7 8.45 AM 7
3 3/11/2018 6 MLC 3 8.45 AM 8
4 10/11/2018 6 RBC 3 8.45 AM 8
5 17/11/2018 6 MON 8 8.45 AM 9
6 24/11/2018 6 Yr 9 Div 2B 8.45 AM TBC
7 1/12/2018 6 Yr 9 Div 2B 8.45 AM TBC
WEEK
DATE
PLS TEAM
OPPOSITION
GAME TIME
COURT
1 20/10/2018 7 Schols 7 7.45 AM 2
2 27/10/2018 7 SSC 5 7.45 AM 3
3 3/11/2018 7 MON 9 7.45 AM 3
4 10/11/2018 7 PYM 4 7.45 AM 3
5 17/11/2018 7 BRI 5 7.45 AM 2
6 24/11/2018 7 Yr 8 Div 1 7.45 AM TBC
7 1/12/2018 7 Yr 8 Div 1 7.45 AM TBC
WEEK
DATE
PLS TEAM
OPPOSITION
GAME TIME
COURT
1 20/10/2018 8 Schols 8 7.45 AM 6
2 27/10/2018 8 SVC 5 7.45 AM 5
3 3/11/2018 8 MLC 5 7.45 AM 5
4 10/11/2018 8 * SSC 8.3 7.45 AM 6
4 10/11/2018 8 * SSC 8.3 8.45 AM 4
5 17/11/2018 8 LOK 8 7.45 AM 4
6 24/11/2018 8 Yr 8 Div 2 Pool A 7.45 AM TBC
7 1/12/2018 8 Yr 8 Div 2 Pool A 7.45 AM TBC
WEEK
DATE
PLS TEAM
OPPOSITION
GAME TIME
COURT
1 20/10/2018 9 SSC 8 7.45 AM 9
2 27/10/2018 9 PYM 5 7.45 AM 8
3 3/11/2018 9 MER 8 7.45 AM 8
4 10/11/2018 9 Schols 9 7.45 AM 9
5 17/11/2018 9 MON 10 7.45 AM 7
6 24/11/2018 9 Yr 8 Div 2 Pool B 7.45 AM TBC
7 1/12/2018 9 Yr 8 Div 2 Pool B 7.45 AM TBC
WEEK
DATE
PLS TEAM
OPPOSITION
GAME TIME
COURT
1 20/10/2018 10 BRI 6 7.45 AM 12
2 27/10/2018 10 OLMC 4 7.45 AM 11
3 3/11/2018 10 Schols 10 7.45 AM 11
4 10/11/2018 10 SSC 8.2 7.45 AM 12
5 17/11/2018 10 MLC 4 7.45 AM 12
6 24/11/2018 10 Yr 8 Div 2 Pool C 7.45 AM TBC
7 1/12/2018 10 Yr 8 Div 2 Pool C 7.45 AM TBC
WEEK
DATE
PLS TEAM
OPPOSITION
GAME TIME
COURT
1 20/10/2018 11 MON 11 9.45 AM 3
2 27/10/2018 11 SSC 6 9.45 AM 4
3 3/11/2018 11 SVC 6 9.45 AM 3
4 10/11/2018 11 BRI 7 9.45 AM 4
5 17/11/2018 11 Schols 11 9.45 AM 3
6 24/11/2018 11 Yr 7 Pool A 9.45 AM TBC
7 1/12/2018 11 Yr 7 Pool A 9.45 AM TBC
WEEK
DATE
PLS TEAM
OPPOSITION
GAME TIME
COURT
1 20/10/2018 12 OLMC 5 9.45 AM 6
2 27/10/2018 12 BRI 8 9.45 AM 6
3 3/11/2018 12 PLS 13 9.45 AM 5
4 10/11/2018 12 Schols 12 9.45 AM 2
5 17/11/2018 12 SSC 7 9.45 AM 6
6 24/11/2018 12 Yr 7 Pool B 9.45 AM TBC
7 1/12/2018 12 Yr 7 Pool B 9.45 AM TBC
WEEK
DATE
PLS TEAM
OPPOSITION
GAME TIME
COURT
1 20/10/2018 13 BRI 8 9.45 AM 2
2 27/10/2018 13 Schols 12 9.45 AM 5
3 3/11/2018 13 PLS 12 9.45 AM 5
4 10/11/2018 13 SSC 7 9.45 AM 6
5 17/11/2018 13 OLMC 5 9.45 AM 5
6 24/11/2018 13 Yr 7 Pool B 9.45 AM TBC
7 1/12/2018 13 Yr 7 Pool B 9.45 AM TBC

  

 * Double Header