Touch Football IGSSA Draws

Term 4, 2018

Please scroll down to find your daughter's team and Term 4 draw for Touch Football. 

weather-icon WET WEATHERCLICK HERE IGSSA WEBSITE FOR UP-TO-DATE WET WEATHER INFORMATION.

venues-icon Venues: Click here to View the touch football venues

Round
Date
Division
Team A
A#
Team B
B#
Venue
Time
R1 20/10/2018 S01 PLS 01 ROS 01 PLC Sydney Grass 8:00 AM
R2 27/10/2018 S01 ABB 01 PLS 01 Abbotsleigh Upper Oval 8:00 AM
R3 3/11/2018 S01 RAV 01 PLS 01 Wakehurst Rugby Club 1 8:00 AM
R4 10/11/2018 S01 PLS 01 BRI 01 PLC Sydney Grass 8:00 AM
R5 17/11/2018 S01 PLS 01 LON 01 PLC Sydney Grass 8:00 AM
R6 24/11/2018 S01 PLS 01 FRE 01 Frensham 1 9:00 AM
R7 1/12/2018 S01 PYM 01 PLS 01 Pymble Middle Oval 1 8:00 AM
                 
R1 20/10/2018 S05 PLS 02 PYM 04 PLC Sydney Grass 9:00 AM
R2 27/10/2018 S05 PLS 02 LON 06 PLC Sydney Grass 8:00 AM
R3 3/11/2018 S05 TAR 02 PLS 02 Tara Main Oval 8:00 AM
R4 10/11/2018 S05 PLS 02 LON 07 Loreto Normanhurst 2 9:00 AM
R5 17/11/2018 S05 RAV 03 PLS 02 Wakehurst Rugby Club 1 8:00 AM
R6 24/11/2018 S05 FRE 04 PLS 02 Frensham 2 8:00 AM
R7 1/12/2018 S05 PLS 02 ABB 04 PLC Sydney Grass 8:00 AM
                 
R1 20/10/2018 S09 PLS 03 DAN 03 Peakhurst Park 4 8:00 AM
R2 27/10/2018 S09 PLS 03 LON 13 PLC Sydney Grass 9:00 AM
R3 3/11/2018 S09 TAR 04 PLS 03 Tara Top Oval 8:00 AM
R4 10/11/2018 S09 LON 12 PLS 03 Loreto Normanhurst 4 8:00 AM
R5 17/11/2018 S09 PYM 08 PLS 03 PLC Sydney Grass 9:00 AM
R6 24/11/2018 S09 PLS 03 FRE 06 Frensham 3 9:00 AM
R7 1/12/2018 S09 MER 02 PLS 03 Peakhurst Park 3 8:00 AM
                 
R1 20/10/2018 J01 PLS 04 LON 16 Wakehurst Rugby Club 1 9:00 AM
R2 27/10/2018 J01 PYM 09 PLS 04 Pymble Middle Oval 1 9:00 AM
R3 3/11/2018 J01 PLS 04 ABB 09 PLC Sydney Grass 8:00 AM
R4 10/11/2018 J01 PLS 04 ROS 06 PLC Sydney Grass 9:00 AM
R5 17/11/2018 J01 BRI 08 PLS 04 Covenant Christian School 9:00 AM
R6 24/11/2018 J01 FRE 07 PLS 04 Frensham 1 10:00 AM
R7 1/12/2018 J01 PLS 04 KAM 01 PLC Sydney Grass 11:00 AM
                 
R1 20/10/2018 J05 LON 20 PLS 05 Loreto Normanhurst 1 10:00 AM
R2 27/10/2018 J05 PYM 13 PLS 05 Pymble Kelso 10:00 AM
R3 3/11/2018 J05 PLS 05 ROS 08 Queen Elizabeth II Reserve 2 9:00 AM
R4 10/11/2018 J05 ABB 13 PLS 05 Pymble Kelso 8:00 AM
R5 17/11/2018 J05 PLS 05 LOK 03 Queen Elizabeth II Reserve 1 9:00 AM
R6 24/11/2018 J05 PLS 05 FRE 09 Frensham 2 10:00 AM
R7 1/12/2018 J05 RAV 09 PLS 05 Wakehurst Rugby Club 2 9:00 AM
                 
R1 20/10/2018 J07 PYM 14 PLS 06 Pymble Middle Oval 2 9:00 AM
R2 27/10/2018 J07 PLS 06 LON 22 PLC Sydney Grass 10:00 AM
R3 3/11/2018 J07 MLC 09 PLS 06 PLC Sydney Grass 9:00 AM
R4 10/11/2018 J07 PLS 06 ABB 15 PLC Sydney Grass 11:00 AM
R5 17/11/2018 J07 FRE 11 PLS 06 Frensham 4 8:00 AM
R6 24/11/2018 J07 ROS 09 PLS 06 St Ives High School 9:00 AM
R7 1/12/2018 J07 PLS 06 SAN 02 Santa Sabina 8:00 AM
                 
R1 20/10/2018 J09 PLS 07 RAV 12 Queen Elizabeth II Reserve 2 9:00 AM
R2 27/10/2018 J09 MLC 10 PLS 07 Tara Top Oval 10:00 AM
R3 3/11/2018 J09 ROS 10 PLS 07 Peakhurst Park 2 9:00 AM
R4 10/11/2018 J09 PLS 07 BRI 13 Pymble Middle Oval 2 9:00 AM
R5 17/11/2018 J09 PLS 07 TAR 07 Tara Top Oval 10:00 AM
R6 24/11/2018 J09 PLS 07 ABB 17 PLC Sydney Grass 8:00 AM
R7 1/12/2018 J09 LON 24 PLS 07 Loreto Normanhurst 3 10:00 AM
                 
R1 20/10/2018 J10 SAN 03 PLS 08 Santa Sabina 9:00 AM
R2 27/10/2018 J10 PYM 15 PLS 08 Peakhurst Park 3 9:00 AM
R3 3/11/2018 J10 BRI 14 PLS 08 St Ives Park Primary School 9:00 AM
R4 10/11/2018 J10 PLS 08 STC 10 Heffron Park 2 10:00 AM
R5 17/11/2018 J10 PLS 08 FRE 13 Frensham 4 9:00 AM
R6 24/11/2018 J10 PLS 08 MER 05 PLC Sydney Grass 9:00 AM
R7 1/12/2018 J10 PLS 08 LON 25 Loreto Normanhurst 4 11:00 AM
                 
R1 20/10/2018 Y701 PLS 9 LON 28 PLC Sydney Grass 10:00 AM
R2 27/10/2018 Y701 PYM 17 PLS 9 Pymble Middle Oval 1 10:00 AM
R3 3/11/2018 Y701 MLC 12 PLS 9 PLC Sydney Grass 10:00 AM
R4 10/11/2018 Y701 PLS 9 ROS 12 PLC Sydney Grass 10:00 AM
R5 17/11/2018 Y701 BRI 16 PLS 9 Covenant Christian School 10:00 AM
R6 24/11/2018 Y701 WEN 01 PLS 9 PLC Sydney Grass 10:00 AM
R7 1/12/2018 Y701 PLS 9 ABB 20 PLC Sydney Grass 9:00 AM
                 
R1 20/10/2018 Y703 PLS 10 BRI 17 Peakhurst Park 2 10:00 AM
R2 27/10/2018 Y703 RAV 16 PLS 10 Wakehurst Rugby Club 2 10:00 AM
R3 3/11/2018 Y703 ROS 13 PLS 10 St Ives High School 11:00 AM
R4 10/11/2018 Y703 WEN 03 PLS 10 Pymble Kelso 10:00 AM
R5 17/11/2018 Y703 PLS 10 DAN 09 PLC Sydney Grass 10:00 AM
R6 24/11/2018 Y703 PLS 10 FRE 17 Frensham 3 10:00 AM
R7 1/12/2018 Y703 PLS 10 MER 06 Peakhurst Park 2 10:00 AM
                 
R1 20/10/2018 Y706 v Y707 ABB 24 PLS 11 Queen Elizabeth II Reserve 2 10:00 AM
R2 27/10/2018 Y707 PLS 11 BRI 19 PLC Sydney Grass 11:00 AM
R3 3/11/2018 Y707 WEN 07 PLS 11 Peakhurst Park 1 10:00 AM
R4 10/11/2018 Y707 LON 32 PLS 11 Loreto Normanhurst 4 11:00 AM
R5 17/11/2018 Y707 ROS 15 PLS 11 St Ives High School 11:00 AM
R6 24/11/2018 Y707 PLS 11 RAV 19 PLC Sydney Grass 11:00 AM
R7 1/12/2018 Y707 PLS 11 DAN 11 PLC Sydney Grass 10:00 AM