Basketball IGSSA Draws

VENUES: Click here to view the various Basketball locations.

Updated: 27 April 2016

PLS1

R1

30/04/16

S02

MER

01

PLS

01

Auburn Indoor 1

8:00 am

R2

7/05/16

S02

PLS

01

KRB

01

Kincoppal Indoor

8:00 am

R3

14/05/16

S02

MON

02

PLS

01

Monte Indoor

9:00 am

R4

21/05/16

S02

PLS

01

SVC

01

PLC Sydney Indoor

8:00 am

R5

28/05/16

S02

BRI

01

PLS

01

Brigidine Indoor

8:00 am

R6

4/06/16

S02

PLS

01

PYM

02

PLC Sydney Indoor

8:00 am

R7

18/06/16

S02

ASC

01

PLS

01

All Sorts Indoor 1

8:00 am

PLS2

R1

30/04/16

S08

PYM

05

PLS

02

Pymble Indoor 1

11:00 am

R2

7/05/16

S08

PLS

02

SCE

03

Sydney Uni SAC 4

8:00 am

R3

14/05/16

S08

FRE

04

PLS

02

Frensham Outdoor 1

10:00 am

R4

21/05/16

S08

LON

05

PLS

02

Loreto NH Indoor

10:00 am

R5

28/05/16

S08

PLS

02

ABB

04

Abbotsleigh MP Sports Hall 3

8:00 am

R6

4/06/16

S08

QUE

05

PLS

02

Crows Nest Indoor 3

8:00 am

R7

18/06/16

S08

PLS

02

ROS

04

PLC Sydney Indoor

8:00 am

PLS3

R1

30/04/16

S12

SCE

05

PLS

03

Auburn Indoor 3

8:00 am

R2

7/05/16

S12

PLS

03

TAR

03

Tara Indoor

9:00 am

R3

14/05/16

S12

PLS

03

RAV

06

PLC Sydney Indoor

8:00 am

R4

21/05/16

S12

PYM

06

PLS

03

Auburn Indoor 2

11:00 am

R5

28/05/16

S12

PLS

03

KRB

05

PLC Sydney Indoor

8:00 am

R6

4/06/16

S12

ROS

06

PLS

03

PLC Sydney Indoor

9:00 am

R7

18/06/16

S12

MLC

04

PLS

03

Auburn Indoor 2

9:00 am

PLS4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R1

30/04/16

S13

SCE

06

PLS

04

PLC Sydney Indoor

8:00 am

R2

7/05/16

S13

PLS

04

SVC

07

Sports Factory Indoor

9:00 am

R3

14/05/16

S13

PLS

04

MER

02

PLC Sydney Indoor

9:00 am

R4

21/05/16

S13

PLS

04

WEN

03

Crows Nest Indoor 4

11:00 am

R5

28/05/16

S13

ABB

07

PLS

04

Abbotsleigh MP Sports Hall 2

10:00 am

R6

4/06/16

S13

PLS

04

QUE

09

Crows Nest Indoor 2

9:00 am

R7

18/06/16

S13

LON

11

PLS

04

PLC Sydney Indoor

9:00 am

PLS5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R1

30/04/16

S16

QUE

10

PLS

05

Crows Nest Indoor 2

9:00 am

R2

7/05/16

S16

PYM

08

PLS

05

Auburn Indoor 1

9:00 am

R3

14/05/16

S16

PLS

05

MER

04

PLC Sydney Indoor

10:00 am

R4

21/05/16

S16

PLS

05

TAR

05

PLC Sydney Indoor

10:00 am

R5

28/05/16

S16

PLS

05

SVC

08

PLC Sydney Indoor

9:00 am

R6

4/06/16

S16

LON

14

PLS

05

PLC Sydney Indoor

10:00 am

R7

18/06/16

S16

PLS

05

ABB

10

Abbotsleigh MP Sports Hall 3

9:00 am

PLS6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R1

30/04/16

J03

PYM

11

PLS

06

Pymble Indoor 2

10:00 am

R2

7/05/16

J03

PLS

06

MON

05

Monte Indoor

8:00 am

R3

14/05/16

J03

PLS

06

FRE

07

Frensham Parker Gym 1

10:00 am

R4

21/05/16

J03

LON

16

PLS

06

Loreto NH Indoor

11:00 am

R5

28/05/16

J03

ABB

12

PLS

06

Abbotsleigh MP Sports Hall 1

11:00 am

R6

4/06/16

J03

PLS

06

TAR

06

PLC Sydney Indoor

11:00 am

R7

18/06/16

J03

PLS

06

DAN

03

Sutherland Indoor 2

9:00 am

PLS7

R1

30/04/16

J05

PLS

07

PYM

12

PLC Sydney Indoor

9:00 am

R2

7/05/16

J05

ASC

07

PLS

07

All Sorts Indoor 1

8:00 am

R3

14/05/16

J05

PLS

07

FRE

08

Frensham Outdoor 2

11:00 am

R4

21/05/16

J05

MLC

06

PLS

07

Auburn Indoor 1

10:00 am

R5

28/05/16

J05

PLS

07

SAN

02

PLC Sydney Indoor

10:00 am

R6

4/06/16

J05

PLS

07

KAM

07

Rose Bay Secondary College Indoor

10:00 am

R7

18/06/16

J05

KRB

08

PLS

07

Kincoppal Indoor

11:00 am

PLS8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R1

30/04/16

J11

PLS

08

ABB

16

Abbotsleigh MP Sports Hall 2

10:00 am

R2

7/05/16

J11

PLS

08

TAR

08

Tara Indoor

8:00 am

R3

14/05/16

J11

FRE

10

PLS

08

Frensham Outdoor 3

11:00 am

R4

21/05/16

J11

PLS

08

PYM

16

PLC Sydney Indoor

11:00 am

R5

28/05/16

J11

KAM

09

PLS

08

Sydney Uni SAC 4

10:00 am

R6

4/06/16

J11

MER

08

PLS

08

Meriden Indoor 2

9:00 am

R7

18/06/16

J11

QUE

17

PLS

08

PLC Sydney Indoor

10:00 am

PLS9

R1

30/04/16

J13

PLS

09

RAV

11

PLC Sydney Indoor

10:00 am

R2

7/05/16

J13

SCE

14

PLS

09

SCEGGS Indoor

10:00 am

R3

14/05/16

J13

PLS

09

ABB

18

PLC Sydney Indoor

11:00 am

R4

21/05/16

J13

FRE

11

PLS

09

Frensham Outdoor 1

11:00 am

R5

28/05/16

J13

PLS

09

ROS

13

PLC Sydney Indoor

11:00 am

R6

4/06/16

J13

PYM

18

PLS

09

Pymble Indoor 2

11:00 am

R7

18/06/16

J13

PLS

09

MER

10

Meriden Indoor 2

10:00 am

PLS10

R1

30/04/16

Y702

STC

05

PLS

10

St Catherine's Indoor

11:00 am

R2

7/05/16

Y702

PLS

10

SCE

15

SCEGGS Indoor

11:00 am

R3

14/05/16

Y702

MLC

10

PLS

10

Auburn Indoor 2

11:00 am

R4

21/05/16

Y702

PLS

10

KAM

10

Crows Nest Indoor 1

10:00 am

R5

28/05/16

Y702

PLS

10

QUE

19

Crows Nest Indoor 3

10:00 am

R6

4/06/16

Y702

KRB

11

PLS

10

Auburn Indoor 1

11:00 am

R7

18/06/16

Y702

ASC

09

PLS

10

All Sorts Indoor 1

10:00 am

PLS11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

R1

30/04/16

Y706

PLS

11

MER

13

PLC Sydney Indoor

11:00 am

R2

7/05/16

Y706

PLS

11

BYE

 

 

 

R3

14/05/16

Y706

ROS

16

PLS

11

Roseville Indoor

11:00 am

R4

21/05/16

Y706

PLS

11

MLC

12

PLC Sydney Indoor

9:00 am

R5

28/05/16

Y706

ASC

10

PLS

11

All Sorts Indoor 2

10:00 am

R6

4/06/16

Y706

QUE

21

PLS

11

Crows Nest Indoor 1

10:00 am

R7 18/06/16 Y706  PLS 11 PYM 21 PLC Sydney Indoor 11:00 am